Marketing
Donosimo rezultate proteklog kola 1. i 2. Županijske nogometne lige.
1. ŽNL 20/21 2020/2021 | ||||||||||
Kolo: 13 | ||||||||||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | Datum | Rezultat | ||||||
ŠNK MLADOST / Repušnica | NK Mladost Repušnica | NK Radnik (M) | 15.11.2020 13:00 | : | ||||||
Tratinčica / Velika Ludina | NK Sokol (L) | ŠNK Frankopan | 14.11.2020 13:00 | 5 : 2 | ||||||
SPORTSKI PARK / Popovača | ŠNK Moslavac | NK TŠK-1932 | 14.11.2020 13:00 | 1 : 5 | ||||||
NK DINAMO (O) / Osekovo | NK Voloder | NK Vatrogasac (H) | 15.11.2020 13:00 | 3 : 1 | ||||||
NK Pešćenica / Pešćenica | NK Pešćenica | NK Topusko | 15.11.2020 13:00 | 0 : 4 | ||||||
NK Lekenik / Lekenik | NK Lekenik | NK Libertas | 14.11.2020 13:00 | 4 : 2 | ||||||
Linije / Lipovljani | NK Slavonac Lipovljani | NK Dinamo Osekovo | 14.11.2020 13:00 | : | ||||||
NK BSK / Budaševo | NK BSK Budaševo | NK Hajduk Sela | 08.11.2020 14:00 | 3 : 2 | ||||||
NK Metalac / Sisak | NK Metalac (S) | NK Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik | 14.11.2020 13:00 | 1 : 0 | ||||||
Tablica | ||||||||||||
Poz. | Klub | OU | POB | NER | POR | POS | PRI | GR | Bod | |||
1 | NK Topusko | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 16 | 21 | 30 | |||
2 | NK Libertas | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 55 | 18 | 37 | 27 | |||
3 | NK Lekenik | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 9 | 31 | 27 | |||
4 | NK BSK Budaševo | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 18 | 25 | |||
5 | NK TŠK-1932 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 32 | 21 | 11 | 18 | |||
6 | NK Voloder | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 15 | |||
7 | NK Metalac (S) | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 15 | |||
8 | NK Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 14 | |||
9 | ŠNK Frankopan | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 28 | -10 | 12 | |||
10 | NK Radnik (M) | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 28 | -4 | 11 | |||
11 | NK Sokol (L) | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 25 | -4 | 10 | |||
12 | NK Pešćenica | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 34 | -20 | 7 | |||
13 | ŠNK Moslavac | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 23 | -10 | 6 | |||
14 | NK Vatrogasac (H) | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 23 | 46 | -23 | 6 | |||
15 | NK Dinamo Osekovo | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 30 | -26 | 1 | |||
16 | NK Hajduk Sela | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 36 | -29 | 1 | |||
17 | NK Mladost Repušnica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
18 | NK Slavonac Lipovljani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. ŽNL 20/21 2020/2021 | ||||||||||
Kolo: 11 | ||||||||||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | Datum | Rezultat | ||||||
NK Sloga / Hrastovica | NK Sloga Hrastovica | NK PPG Rujevac | 15.11.2020 14:00 | : | ||||||
NK Posavina / Preloščica | NK Posavina (P) | NK Petrovec | 15.11.2020 14:00 | 1 : 2 | ||||||
NK Sloga / Greda Sunjska | NK Sunjski | NK Zeleni Brijeg | 15.11.2020 14:00 | 4 : 1 | ||||||
ŠRC Josip Brajković / Odra | NK Dinamo Odra | NK AŠK | 15.11.2020 14:00 | 0 : 0 | ||||||
NK Gvozd / Gvozd | NK Gvozd | NK Mladost Greda | 15.11.2020 14:00 | 6 : 2 | ||||||
ŠRC Miroslav Matleković / Mahovo | NK Mahovo | NK Češko Selo | 15.11.2020 14:00 | 0 : 5 | ||||||
Tablica | ||||||||||||
Poz. | Klub | OU | POB | NER | POR | POS | PRI | GR | Bod | |||
1 | NK Sunjski | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 44 | 19 | 25 | 26 | |||
2 | NK Dinamo Odra | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 35 | 9 | 26 | 24 | |||
3 | NK Češko Selo | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 17 | 10 | 20 | |||
4 | NK AŠK | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 19 | 7 | 20 | |||
5 | NK Gvozd | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 24 | 8 | 19 | |||
6 | NK Petrovec | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 29 | 28 | 1 | 15 | |||
7 | NK Posavina (P) | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 25 | 3 | 14 | |||
8 | NK Sloga Hrastovica | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 29 | 27 | 2 | 13 | |||
9 | NK Zeleni Brijeg | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 21 | -1 | 13 | |||
10 | NK Mladost Greda | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 44 | -21 | 11 | |||
11 | NK Mahovo | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 36 | -20 | 6 | |||
12 | NK PPG Rujevac (-1) | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 53 | -40 | 0 | |||