Marketing
1. ŽNL 20/21 2020/2021 | ||||||||||
Kolo: 12 | ||||||||||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | Datum | Rezultat | ||||||
NK Radnik / Majur | NK Radnik (M) | NK Metalac (S) | 07.11.2020 14:00 | 1 : 1 | ||||||
Gradski stadion / Novska | NK Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik | NK BSK Budaševo | 31.10.2020 14:00 | 2 : 2 | ||||||
NK Hajduk / Sela | NK Hajduk Sela | NK Slavonac Lipovljani | 08.11.2020 14:00 | : | ||||||
NK DINAMO (O) / Osekovo | NK Dinamo Osekovo | NK Lekenik | 08.11.2020 14:00 | : | ||||||
Gradski stadion / Novska | NK Libertas | NK Pešćenica | 07.11.2020 14:00 | 5 : 2 | ||||||
NK Topusko / Topusko | NK Topusko | NK Voloder | 07.11.2020 14:00 | : | ||||||
NK Vatrogasac / Husain | NK Vatrogasac (H) | ŠNK Moslavac | 07.11.2020 14:00 | : | ||||||
NK BSK / Budaševo | NK TŠK-1932 | NK Sokol (L) | 07.11.2020 14:00 | 0 : 2 | ||||||
Galdovo / Sisak | ŠNK Frankopan | NK Mladost Repušnica | 07.11.2020 14:00 | : | ||||||
Tablica | ||||||||||||
Poz. | Klub | OU | POB | NER | POR | POS | PRI | GR | Bod | |||
1 | NK Libertas | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 14 | 39 | 27 | |||
2 | NK Topusko | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 16 | 17 | 27 | |||
3 | NK BSK Budaševo | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 18 | 25 | |||
4 | NK Lekenik | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 7 | 29 | 24 | |||
5 | NK TŠK-1932 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 20 | 7 | 15 | |||
6 | NK Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 14 | |||
7 | NK Metalac (S) | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 12 | |||
8 | NK Voloder | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 12 | |||
9 | ŠNK Frankopan | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 23 | -7 | 12 | |||
10 | NK Radnik (M) | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 28 | -4 | 11 | |||
11 | NK Sokol (L) | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 23 | -7 | 7 | |||
12 | NK Pešćenica | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 30 | -16 | 7 | |||
13 | ŠNK Moslavac | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 6 | |||
14 | NK Vatrogasac (H) | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 43 | -21 | 6 | |||
15 | NK Dinamo Osekovo | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 30 | -26 | 1 | |||
16 | NK Hajduk Sela | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 36 | -29 | 1 | |||
17 | NK Mladost Repušnica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
18 | NK Slavonac Lipovljani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2. ŽNL 20/21 2020/2021 | ||||||||||
Kolo: 10 | ||||||||||
Mjesto | Domaći | Gosti | Datum | Rezultat | ||||||
NK PPG / Rujevac | NK PPG Rujevac | NK Mahovo | 07.11.2020 14:00 | 0 : 3 | ||||||
NK Češko Selo / Petrinja | NK Češko Selo | NK Gvozd | 08.11.2020 14:00 | 7 : 2 | ||||||
NK Mladost G. / Greda | NK Mladost Greda | NK Dinamo Odra | 08.11.2020 14:00 | 0 : 5 | ||||||
NK AŠK / Staro Praćno | NK AŠK | NK Sunjski | 08.11.2020 14:00 | 3 : 5 | ||||||
Gradski stadion / Sisak | NK Zeleni Brijeg | NK Posavina (P) | 07.11.2020 17:00 | 2 : 2 | ||||||
NK Petrovec / Petrovec | NK Petrovec | NK Sloga Hrastovica | 08.11.2020 14:00 | 4 : 2 | ||||||
Tablica | ||||||||||||
Poz. | Klub | OU | POB | NER | POR | POS | PRI | GR | Bod | |||
1 | NK Dinamo Odra | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 9 | 26 | 23 | |||
2 | NK Sunjski | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 18 | 22 | 23 | |||
3 | NK AŠK | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 19 | 7 | 19 | |||
4 | NK Češko Selo | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 17 | |||
5 | NK Gvozd | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 22 | 4 | 16 | |||
6 | NK Posavina (P) | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 23 | 4 | 14 | |||
7 | NK Sloga Hrastovica | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 29 | 27 | 2 | 13 | |||
8 | NK Zeleni Brijeg | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 13 | |||
9 | NK Petrovec | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 12 | |||
10 | NK Mladost Greda | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 38 | -17 | 11 | |||
11 | NK Mahovo | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 31 | -15 | 6 | |||
12 | NK PPG Rujevac (-1) | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 53 | -40 | 0 | |||