Naslovnica Sport Nogomet Rezultati županijskih nogometnih liga

Rezultati županijskih nogometnih liga

 

1. ŽNL 19/20 2019/2020
 
9. kolo
 
Mjesto Domaći Gosti Datum Rezultat            
SC FRANJO ŠTURLAN / Gornja Gračenica    Voloder    Radnik   20.10.2019 15:30   0 : 3            
Galdovo / Sisak    Frankopan    TŠK-1932   19.10.2019 15:30   4 : 0            
NK Banovac / Glina    Banovac    Libertas   19.10.2019 15:30   1 : 0            
SPORTSKI PARK / Popovača    ŠNK “Moslavac”    Mladost (R)   20.10.2019 15:30   2 : 0            
NK DINAMO (O) / Osekovo    Dinamo (O)    Vatrogasac   20.10.2019 15:30   0 : 3            
NK Lekenik / Lekenik    Lekenik    Sokol (L)   19.10.2019 15:30   4 : 0            
NK BSK / Budaševo    BSK    Hajduk   20.10.2019 15:30   2 : 1            
NK Metalac / Sisak    Metalac    Topusko   19.10.2019 15:30   4 : 2            
 

 

Tablica
 
Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod      
1 Lekenik     9 7 1 1 29 11 18 22      
2 Banovac     9 7 1 1 27 11 16 22      
3 Topusko     9 7 0 2 32 14 18 21      
4 Frankopan     9 6 0 3 29 10 19 18      
5 Radnik     9 5 2 2 33 21 12 17      
6 ŠNK “Moslavac”     9 5 1 3 30 15 15 16      
7 TŠK-1932     9 5 1 3 33 21 12 16      
8 Libertas     9 5 1 3 20 12 8 16      
9 Metalac     9 5 0 4 24 12 12 15      
10 Vatrogasac     9 5 0 4 17 14 3 15      
11 Dinamo (O)     9 3 2 4 14 20 -6 11      
12 Voloder     9 3 0 6 18 27 -9 9      
13 Sokol (L)     9 2 0 7 13 23 -10 6      
14 Hajduk     9 1 0 8 13 40 -27 3      
15 BSK     9 1 0 8 8 53 -45 3      
16 Mladost (R)     9 0 1 8 7 43 -36 1      
 

 

2. ŽNL 19/20 2019/2020
 
Kolo: 8
 
Mjesto Domaći Gosti Datum Rezultat            
NK Una Mladost Hrvatska Dubica    Una-Mladost    Jasenovac   19.10.2019 15:30   1 : 1            
Zrnovo polje / Bročice    Strug    Metalac   20.10.2019 15:30   3 : 3            
NK JELENGRAD / Gornja Jelenska    Jelengrad    Pešćenica   20.10.2019 15:30   3 : 1            
NK LOKOMOTIVA / Kutina    Lokomotiva    Zeleni Brijeg   20.10.2019 15:30   0 : 2            
NK “Sokol” / Rajić    Sokol    Croatia   20.10.2019 15:30   4 : 1            
NK Češko Selo / Petrinja    Češko Selo    Sloga (H)   20.10.2019 15:30   2 : 2            
Linije / Lipovljani    Slavonac    Sunjski   20.10.2019 15:30   2 : 3            
 

 

Tablica
 
Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod      
1 Metalac     8 6 1 1 44 17 27 19      
2 Slavonac     8 6 0 2 32 8 24 18      
3 Sokol     8 6 0 2 24 8 16 18      
4 Pešćenica     8 5 2 1 26 12 14 17      
5 Lokomotiva     8 4 1 3 14 16 -2 13      
6 Zeleni Brijeg     8 3 3 2 18 11 7 12      
7 Jelengrad     8 3 2 3 27 26 1 11      
8 Strug     8 3 2 3 18 19 -1 11      
9 Sunjski     8 3 2 3 19 23 -4 11      
10 Češko Selo     8 2 2 4 11 14 -3 8      
11 Croatia     8 2 2 4 19 24 -5 8      
12 Sloga (H)     8 1 2 5 12 20 -8 5      
13 Una-Mladost     8 1 2 5 8 27 -19 5      
14 Jasenovac     8 0 1 7 5 52 -47 1      
 

 

3. ŽNL-SISAK 19/20 2019/2020
 
Kolo: 7
 
Mjesto Domaći Gosti Datum Rezultat            
NK Petrovec / Petrovec    Petrovec    Mahovo   20.10.2019 15:30   3 : 2            
NK PPG / Rujevac    PPG Rujevac    Mladost G.   19.10.2019 15:30   1 : 1            
ŠRC Josip Brajković / Odra    Dinamo    Gvozd   20.10.2019 15:30   3 : 0            
NK Posavina / Preloščica    Posavina    AŠK   20.10.2019 15:30   1 : 1            
 

 

Tablica
 
Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod      
1 Dinamo     7 6 0 1 26 7 19 18      
2 AŠK     7 5 2 0 27 9 18 17      
3 Posavina     7 4 1 2 21 11 10 13      
4 Gvozd     7 3 2 2 24 15 9 11      
5 PPG Rujevac     7 2 1 4 16 21 -5 7      
6 Mladost G.     7 2 1 4 7 22 -15 7      
7 Petrovec     7 2 0 5 13 30 -17 6      
8 Mahovo     7 0 1 6 11 30 -19 1      
 

 

Komentirajte