Naslovnica Sport Nogomet Rezultati županijskih nogometnih liga

Rezultati županijskih nogometnih liga

 

1. ŽNL 19/20 2019/2020
 
Kolo: 4
 
Mjesto Domaći Gosti Datum Rezultat            
NK Radnik / Majur    Radnik    Lekenik   14.09.2019 17:00   0 : 4            
NK BSK / Budaševo    BSK    Dinamo (O)   15.09.2019 17:00   1 : 5            
NK Metalac / Sisak    Metalac    ŠNK “Moslavac”   14.09.2019 17:00   5 : 1            
NK Topusko / Topusko    Topusko    Banovac   14.09.2019 17:00   3 : 0            
NK Hajduk / Sela    Hajduk    Frankopan   15.09.2019 17:00   5 : 4            
Tratinčica / Velika Ludina    Sokol (L)    Voloder   14.09.2019 17:00   6 : 3            
NK Vatrogasac / Husain    Vatrogasac    TŠK-1932   14.09.2019 17:00   4 : 1            
ŠNK MLADOST / Repušnica    Mladost (R)    Libertas   15.09.2019 17:00   1 : 5            
 

 

Tablica
 
Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod      
1 Topusko     4 4 0 0 15 3 12 12      
2 Vatrogasac     4 4 0 0 12 1 11 12      
3 Libertas     4 3 0 1 12 4 8 9      
4 Banovac     4 3 0 1 10 7 3 9      
5 Lekenik     4 2 1 1 10 9 1 7      
6 Frankopan     4 2 0 2 15 7 8 6      
7 Metalac     4 2 0 2 11 6 5 6      
8 Sokol (L)     4 2 0 2 10 8 2 6      
9 TŠK-1932     4 2 0 2 12 11 1 6      
10 Radnik     4 2 0 2 11 11 0 6      
11 Dinamo (O)     4 1 2 1 10 10 0 5      
12 ŠNK “Moslavac”     4 1 1 2 16 9 7 4      
13 Voloder     4 1 0 3 7 16 -9 3      
14 Hajduk     4 1 0 3 8 19 -11 3      
15 Mladost (R)     4 0 0 4 6 20 -14 0      
16 BSK     4 0 0 4 4 28 -24 0      
 

 

2. ŽNL 19/20 2019/2020
 
Kolo: 3
 
Mjesto Domaći Gosti Datum Rezultat            
NK “Sokol” / Rajić    Sokol    Una-Mladost   15.09.2019 17:00   3 : 1            
NK Češko Selo / Petrinja    Češko Selo    Lokomotiva   15.09.2019 17:00   0 : 1            
Linije / Lipovljani    Slavonac    Jelengrad   15.09.2019 17:00   4 : 1            
NK Sloga / Greda Sunjska    Sunjski    Strug   15.09.2019 17:00   4 : 1            
NK Sloga / Hrastovica    Sloga (H)    Jasenovac   15.09.2019 17:00   3 : 0            
NK Croatia Stara Subocka    Croatia    Metalac   15.09.2019 17:00   3 : 6            
Gradski stadion / Sisak    Zeleni Brijeg    Pešćenica   14.09.2019 17:00   1 : 1            
 

 

Tablica
 
Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod      
1 Metalac     3 3 0 0 16 5 11 9      
2 Lokomotiva     3 3 0 0 8 4 4 9      
3 Pešćenica     3 2 1 0 8 2 6 7      
4 Slavonac     3 2 0 1 15 4 11 6      
5 Sokol     3 2 0 1 13 4 9 6      
6 Sunjski     3 2 0 1 12 7 5 6      
7 Strug     3 2 0 1 7 7 0 6      
8 Češko Selo     3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3      
9 Sloga (H)     3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3      
10 Una-Mladost     3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3      
11 Zeleni Brijeg     3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2      
12 Croatia     3 0 1 2 5 13 -8 1      
13 Jelengrad     3 0 0 3 5 17 -12 0      
14 Jasenovac     3 0 0 3 1 19 -18 0      
 

 

 

3. ŽNL-SISAK 19/20 2019/2020
 
Kolo: 2
 
Mjesto Domaći Gosti Datum Rezultat            
ŠRC Miroslav Matleković / Mahovo    Mahovo    PPG Rujevac   15.09.2019 17:00   0 : 4            
ŠRC Josip Brajković / Odra    Dinamo    Petrovec   15.09.2019 17:00   9 : 0            
NK Posavina / Preloščica    Posavina    Mladost G.   15.09.2019 17:00   6 : 0            
NK AŠK / Staro Praćno    AŠK    Gvozd   15.09.2019 17:00   2 : 2            
 

 

Tablica
 
Poz. Klub OU POB NER POR POS PRI GR Bod      
1 Dinamo     2 2 0 0 10 0 10 6      
2 PPG Rujevac     2 2 0 0 8 3 5 6      
3 AŠK     2 1 1 0 11 2 9 4      
4 Gvozd     2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4      
5 Posavina     2 1 0 1 6 2 4 3      
6 Mladost G.     2 0 0 2 0 7 -7 0      
7 Petrovec     2 0 0 2 3 13 -10 0      
8 Mahovo     2 0 0 2 0 13 -13 0      
 

 

Komentirajte